Classements


>> Classement complet 2016 - ChronoRace <<

 

100km

1. BEKKENK Ramses 4:24:48
2. VAN GELDER Erik 4:41:58
3. DELAET Julien 4:46:53
1. PEETOOM Kirsten 5:48:50

75km

1. BECKING Hans 3:12:12
2. FROHN Mathias 3:18:42
3. FERNANDEZ Clement 3:22:07
1. AMANN Fanny 4:09:27

50km

1. CARABIN Sebastien 2:06:38
2. Tom DENAYER 2:13:07
3. DE FROIDMONT Pierre 2:13:58
1. Lynn GENIUS 3:01:10

100km

1. Robert MENNEN 4.18.10
2. Joris MASSAER 4.18.58
3. Bas PETERS 4.26.28
1. Inne GANTOIS 5.31.28

75km

1. Damien BYNENS 03.15.12
2. Nicolas BRUWIERE 03.15.17
3. Sven JANSSENS 03.15.32
1. Katrin GUEUNS 04.01.26

50km

1. Michiel VAN AELBROECK 02.07.04
2. Tom DENAYER 02.12.05
3. Kevin NYSSEN 02.12.31
1. Lynn GENIUS 02.51.59

100km

1. J. MASSAER 04.27.25
2. S. CARABIN 04.27.40
3. K. VAN DEN BULKE 04.35.36
1. Kristen ACHTEN 05.56.59

75km

1 M. VAN DEN EYNDE 03.25.31
2. M. CLOOSTERMANS 03.28.53
3. W. ALLEMAN 03.31 56
1. Delphine BRITS 04.36.26

50km

1. M. FROHN 02.20.31
2. D. HUYGENS 02.25.12
3. R. STEFFEN 02.25. 28
1. K. GEUENS 03.00.15

90km

1. J. MASSAER 4.18.10
2. R. PAULISSEN 4.29.40
3. M. VAN AELBROECK 4.30.04
1. A. PIRARD 5.30.14

70km

1 I. PEETERS 3.47.57
2. G. BRADFER 3.48.51
3. V. BRUNO 3.52.20
1. K. BROUWER 4.17.50

50km

1. D. HUYGENS 2.34.07
2. B. CARA 2.34.36
3. D. MALMEDY 2.36.51
1. K. NEUMAN 3.20.25

90km

1. T. DIETSCH 3.50.24
2. S. CARABIN 3.53.03
3. B. ROOD 04.00.48
1. A. BOEK-VAN MEURS 3.55.47

70km

1. O. BRUWIERE 3.07.40
2. K. TEMPS 3.07.57
3. R. WINDMOLERS 3.08.26
1. K. BROUWER 3.44.02

50km

1. J. PIP 2.20.12
2. W. ALLEMAN 2.23.21
3. J. SLECHTEN 2.23.39
1. S. JANSSEN 3.06.27

90km

1. Kevin VAN HOOVELS 03.47.45
2. Grégory VAN SINAEY 04.00.46
3. WIM WAECKENS 04.00.48
1. Kim SAENEN 04.42.52

70km

1. Damien BYNENS 03.03.11
2. Brice SCHOLTES 03.07.47
3. Eli SMEYERS 03.10.27
1. Sofie DEWULF 03.48.43

50km

1. Gody JACOBS 02.18.47
2. Marvin REUTER 02.23.31
3. Pascal HOSSAY 02.23.57
1. Ilona METER 02.53.40

90km

1. Ramses BEKKENK 03.46.19
2. Kevin VAN HOOVELS 03.54.33
3. Al THIJS 03.54.50
1. Mieke DEROO 04.42.06

70km

1. Sebastien CARABIN 02.55.25
2. Günter REITZ 03.09.45
3. Wim PEERS 03.13.04
1. Monique ZELDENRUST 03.44.52

50km

1. Robby DE BOCK 02.15.55
2. Benny VAN GENECHTEN 02.16.22
3. Pascal HOSSAY 02.17.10
1. Julie BAKKER 03.09.28

85km

1. Joris MASSAER 03.54.18
2. Kristof HOUBEN 03.55.18
3. Robby DE BOCK 03.59.43
1. Rezza HORMES 04.49.12

65km

1. Hans HURKENS 02.59.31
2. Kurt TEMPS 03.09.30
3. J. VAN DEN WIUW 03.09.47
1. Katrien LESCRENIER 03.50.18

45km

1. Sebastian CARABIN 02.12.56
2. Peter VERSTRAETE 02.17.21
3. Simon ERNOULD 02.20.46
1. Lot KOKKELING 03.11.16

85km

1. Nicolas VERMEULEN 03.39.29
2. Al THYS 03.42.44
3. Ramses BEKKENK 03.43.15
1. Hilde VERSCHAEVE 04.52.53

65km

1. Johan SCLECHTEN 02.59.37
2. Mark DONNE 02.52.41
3. Tom VERVOORT 02.55.21
1. Anne STEIN-KIRCH 03.58.29

45km

1. Sebastian SERAUCNER 02.03.56
2. Sebastien CARABIN 02.04.28
3. Michael HILGERS 02.11.44
1. Leen VAN DEN BOSCH 03.05.48

85km

1. Ramses BEKKENK 03.55.08
2. Kim SAENEN  

65km

1. Hans URKENS 02.52.35
2. Katrien GUENS  

80km

1. Ramses BEKKENK 03.55.08
2. Kim SAENEN  

55km

1. Hans URKENS 02.52.35
2. Katrien GUENS  

80km

1. Sebastien DELFOSSE 03.40.44
2. P. VAN DEN DRIESCHE  

55km

1. Kris BOMANS 02.46.22
2. K. DELFOSSE  

80km

1. Ramses BEKKENS 03.24.44
2. Mieke DEROO  

55km

1. Sebastien DELFOSSE 02.20.25
2. Anne STEIN-KIRCH  

80km

1. Roger SMEETS 03.27.34
2. Hilde QUINTENS  

55km

1. Wouter CLEPPE 02.23.21
2. Els GEENS  

80km

1. Kris JANSSENS 03.38.14
2. Barbara GROSDENT  

55km

1. Raphaël VILLEVAL 02.32.49
2. Colette VANDERGHOTE  

80km

1. David GALLE 03.27.40
2. Hilde QUINTENS  

55km

1. Damien BYNENS 02.12.50
2. Barbara GROSDENT  

80km

1. J.VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 03.19.20
2. Hilde QUINTENS  

55km

1. Stephane DIDELOT 02.05.29
2. Alexia TRAPPENIERS  

80km

1. Olivier MAQUETTE 03.20.19
2. Bea WINTERS  

55km

1. B.BOERS 02.03.39
2. Hilde FOBBELETS